Home / Program Guide

Program Guide

Monday

Monday

00:00-02:00 Get Technical – Nik C

02:00-06:00 Insomnia

06:00-09:00 Freshly Squeezed

09:00-13:00 Morning Fresh

13:00-16:00 Fresh Afternoons

16:00-18:00 Kaboom

18:00-19:00 The Loop

19:00-20:00 Fresh Freestyle

20:00-22:00 Fresh Air – Dan & Savvy

22:00-24:00 Studio 92 – Adam & Antony

Tuesday

Tuesday

00:00-02:00 Rapture – Matt

02:00-06:00 Insomnia

06:00-09:00 Freshly Squeezed

09:00-13:00 Morning Fresh

13:00-16:00 Fresh Afternoons

16:00-18:00 Kaboom

18:00-20:00 The Kitchen – Ryley

20:00-22:00 Freakin’ It – Lisa D

22:00-24:00 The Lesson – Sanchez

Wednesday

Wednesday

00:00-02:00 Danchall and Ting – Ragz

02:00-06:00 Insomnia

06:00-09:00 Freshly Squeezed

09:00-13:00 Morning Fresh

13:00-16:00 Fresh Afternoons

16:00-18:00 Kaboom

18:00-20:00 Vitamins – Dancespace

20:00-22:00 Rollerz – Troubel & Patch

22:00-24:00 The Breaks – Dirty Harry

Thursday

Thursday

00:00-02:00 The Joint – Winston

02:00-06:00 Insomnia

06:00-09:00 Freshly Squeezed

09:00-13:00 Morning Fresh

13:00-16:00 Fresh Afternoons

16:00-18:00 Kaboom

18:00-20:00 The Quintessential Mix – Juddo

20:00-22:00 Deep – Ezee G

22:00-24:00 The Bassbin – Jayar & Gunda G

Friday

Friday

00:00-02:00 A Trance Revolution – Dr Damage

02:00-06:00 Insomnia

06:00-09:00 Freshly Squeezed

09:00-12:00 Morning Fresh

12:00-13:00 Ready For The Weekend – Johnny Concept

13:00-16:00 Fresh Afternoons

16:00-18:00  Kaboom

18:00-20:00 Release – Reelax & Hooker DJs

20:00-22:00 Rinse Out – Rubberteeth, Uberjak’d, Bollocks & Wellsaid

22:00-24:00 Global Trance – Contagious & Shane Cross

Saturday

Saturday

00:00-02:00 Heavy Artillery – Splinter Cell & Neotek

02:00-07:00 Weekend Insomnia

07:00-17:00 Fresh Weekend

17:00-19:00 Vital [25] – Craig & Shantal

19:00-21:00 Synergy – Gex & Dan FX

21:00-23:00 Clubbers Drive – Brendon & Steve Hart

23:00-01:00 Shift – Nick

Sunday

Sunday

01:00-08:00 Weekend Insomnia

08:00-09:00 The Overhang

09:00-11:00 Beats & Pieces – Dave Collins

11:00-17:30 Fresh Weekend

17:30-18:00 The Loop (Re-looped)

18:00-20:00 Drop Zone – Gootz

20:00-22:00 Soulgood – Bill Fragos

22:00-24:00 The Ones & Twos – Batch & Rohan

Scroll To Top